Разделы сайта

Списки учащихся 1-х классов в 2019/2020 учебном году:

1 «А»

Учитель: Кушнер Кристина Викторовна

Каб № 108

  1. Балашевич Маргарита Александровна
  2. Бловацкий Данила Андреевич
  3. Велентей Всеволод Игоревич
  4. Волк Максим Павлович
  5. Волк Милана Павловна
  6. Гриневич София Ильинична
  7. Дубенец Марк Стефанович
  8. Емельянчик Мария Юрьевна
  9. Журавский Глеб Андреевич
  10. Зайченко Никита Александрович
  11. Занкевич Максим Юрьевич
  12. Кожемякин Дмитрий Олегович
  13. Кулага Андрей Александрович
  14. Марусич Ксения Денисовна
  15. Массальская Елизавета Геннадьевна
  16. Мацкевич Даниил Александрович
  17. Мезенцева Милана Артёмовна
  18. Пазгалев Эмиль Алексеевич
  19. Пархоменко Вероника Сергеевна
  20. Пенюшкин Денис Александрович
  21. Пересункина Алина Павловна
  22. Скворода Евгений Александрович
  23. Фризель Илья Олегович
  24. Шавлюга Алексей Михайлович
  25. Шикунец Елена Васильевна
  26. Шулиренко Вероника Сергеевна
  27. Шурко Евгений Александрович

 

1 «Б»

Учитель: Федорович Татьяна Александровна

Каб. № 103

  1. Баранов Стефан Николаевич
  2. Бахонько Ольга Васильевна
  3. Бельский Арсений Сергеевич
  4. Буракова Карина Александровна
  5. Брусков Ртем Кириллович
  6. Былинка Доминика Михайловна
  7. Голета Роман Витальевич
  8. Дрозд Тимофей Константинович
  9. Емельянова Дарья Павловна
  10. Жих Каролина Сергеевна
  11. Кебич Даниил Владимирович
  12. Ковалёнок София Руслановна
  13. Кравчук Матвей Дмитриевич
  14. Кузавкова Александра Олеговна
  15. Лагодич София Михайловна
  16. Лодята Алексей Евгеньевич
  17. Макась Артём Алексеевич
  18. Мухин Павел Николаевич
  19. Нестерчик Андрей Олегович
  20. Обухова Варвара Алексеевна
  21. Павлов Александр Алексеевич
  22. Паречин Юрий Алексеевич
  23. Пидрикис Иван Денисович
  24. Семашко Тимофей Алексеевич
  25. Ситник Никита Сергеевич
  26. Смычек Александр Сергеевич
  27. Храмеля Максим Алексеевич
  28. Ященко Клим Павлович

1 «В»

Учитель: Бурш Анна Михайловна

Каб. № 105

  1. Адоева Елизавета Михайловна
  2. Астрейко Илья Сергеевич
  3. Богослав Екатерина Александровна
  4. Воробьев Денис Дмитриевич
  5. Гилевич София Ивановна
  6. Глушкова Мария Денисовна
  7. Жарикова Мария Витальевна
  8. Зайцев Максим Константинович
  9. Клезович Александра Сергеевна
  10. Короневский Павел Сергеевич
  11. Космачёв Кирилл Дмитриевич
  12. Котов Александр Алексеевич
  13. Лазарь Златослава Александровна
  14. Лукашкова Аделаида Андреевна
  15. Люботынский Владислав Геннадьевич
  16. Милькевич Евгений Андреевич
  17. Михайловская Владислава Артёмовна
  18. Могилевец Дмитрий Васильевич
  19. Муц Арсений Викторович
  20. Назаренко Мария Алексеевна
  21. Новик Никита Русланович
  22. Ольхович Арсений Игоревич
  23. Рудевич Варвара Андреевна
  24. Рыбакова Дарья Алексеевна
  25. Сандакова Мария Дмитриевна
  26. Соболь Евгений Михайлович
  27. Тарасова Варвара Евгеньевна
  28. Халадинская Юлиана Витальевна